Join Fairmont Athletics Boosters

JOIN NOW

FIREBIRD LEVEL

  • Complimentary Booster T-shirt
  • One Parking Pass for Roush Stadium lot for all home football games (limited number – first come first served)
  • $1 Beverages at all Fairmont concession stands
  • 20% Discount at Birds Nest on Spiritwear
  • One Booster Decal
  • Your name in the Fall, Winter and Springs Sports Programs (membership must be received by Aug. 9 to be included in the Fall Program; Nov. 1 for the Winter Program or Apr. 1 for the Spring Program)
  • Seasonal Newsletters
($200 contribution)
Tyler & Sherri Alexander
Jim & Micki Ambrose
Rusty (W73) * & Carole Clifford
Michael Counts
Joan & Dick DeLon
Todd (K85), Kim (K86), Alex (K12), Nick (K16) & Ben (K21) Fantaci
Patrick Fiscus
Dana & Toni Harrah
Angie & Doug Hullinger
Bill (E70) & Julie Lautar

* Hall of Fame

SILVER LEVEL

  • Complimentary Booster T-shirt
  • One Parking Pass for Roush Stadium lot for all home football games (limited number – first come first served)
  • One Booster Decal
  • Your name in the Fall, Winter and Springs Sports Programs (membership must be received by Aug. 9 to be included in the Fall Program; Nov. 1 for the Winter Program or Apr. 1 for the Spring Program)
  • Seasonal Newsletters
($100 contribution)
Terry & Gemma Aldridge
Ralph Andrews
Carole & Ron Anello
Andy & Beth Ayres
Patty (E82) & Bob (W83) Baird
Deb & Jerry Barnett
Roger (F64) & Pam (W72) Bauser
Frank & Michelle Baxter
George (F55) & Charlene Bayless
Nancy Benadum *
Brian (K96) * & Allison Bonelli
Jay Borchers
Mark (E78) & Tammy (K88) Brewer
Jenny (K01) Britton
James A. & Sally Roush (W62) Brown
Charlene (F53) Brown
Brody (K93) & Jennifer (K93) Danner
Brian & Joni Donoher
Rachel & Mark Emerson
Peg & John Engelhardt
Don, Pam, Melissa (K96) & Nick (K98) Fortener
Vice Admiral Paul (W64)* & Linda Gaffney
Julie Ann (F) Gilmore
Charles (F54) & Nancy Harman
John & Betty Harman Family
Chuck & Diane Havener
L. Scott & Teri Inskeep
Carl & Pam Johnson
Ruthann & Barry Kain
Ken & Deb Lackey
Louis & Jennifer Bloom Long
Lara Robin & Mark Marinella
Penni (W68) & Thorn Meyer
Jack & Becky Meyers
Bobby (K94) & Amy (K94) Morgan
Nicole Motto
Dave & Patty Nogle
Marilyn MacLardie (F48) Norris *
Bob (K85) & Amy (K88) O’Brien
Joseph D. & Tai Overholser
Jim & Nancy Pacenta
Julie Widman (W81) & Dan Pickrel
Courtney (K92) & Ryan (K92) Quinlan
John (W68)* & Susan Roush
Jim (W81) & Lori Giallombardo (W83) Sharpe
Jennifer Albrecht (K96) & Shane (K91) Siler
Cheryl & Michael Smith
Annette & Ray (Sarah K08 & Anna K12) Smith
Frank & Nancy Spolrich
William & Barbara Stagger
Kristin (K90) & Tony (K95) Taphorn
Christopher Taylor
Tom & Mary Townsend
Jim & Pat Trent
Martin, Mary, Benjamin (K14) & Connor (K16) Van Oss
Harry J. & Sondra E. Vearn
Dan & Mackenzie VonHandorf
Kim (K91) & Shawn Brewer (K85) Wasky
The (Chris & Marcy) Weaver Family
Bill & Sondra Whaley
Ruth (F49) Widman

* Hall of Fame

BLUE LEVEL

  • Complimentary Booster T-shirt
  • One Booster Decal
  • Your name in the Fall, Winter and Springs Sports Programs (membership must be received by Aug. 9 to be included in the Fall Program; Nov. 1 for the Winter Program or Apr. 1 for the Spring Program)
  • Seasonal Newsletters
($50 contribution)
Blair & Andi Albright
Gene (W67)* & Jean-Anne Baker
Philip (W67)* & Patty Annarino (W67) Baker
Melanie (E81) & Phil Beach
Chris & Diane Bendel
The Bochenek Family
William (K90) & Lynn Cannarozzi
Chris & Lisa Connelly
Brian & Elizabeth Crum
Dale & Carolyn Danielson
Chuck (W79) & Michelle Docken
Kent & Lacy (K06) Drake
Mike (E82)* & Julie Dunn
Fran (W67) Eden *
Beth & Scott Frederick
Marie (K84) & Kevin (K85) Gaeke
Dave & Laura Gleason
The Trina & Leo Gonzalez Family
Robert & Jennifer Gregory
Linda Groover
Mikal & Julie Grossman
Thomas & Lisa Hesse
Matt & Molly (K05) Hughes
Robert Karl
David Kozlowski
Jill Marcheski (K88) & Brian Kretzer
Mike & Corrie Maas
Brian (K86) & Gina Thomes Paulick
Chip & Holly Protsman
Dave & Meg Farren (W82) Roalef
Emily Jagger Rohm
Matt (W80) & Bridget Shampton
Scott (K89) & Stacy (K90) Stein
Matt, Andrea & Bella Stotler
Connie & John Teserovitch
Bill (K92) & Amy Tschirhart
Sharon Merryman & Daniel Valencia
Elisabeth Friel & Dennis Wahle
Sue (E66) & Larry (E65) Warner
Julie (E82) & Pete (E79) Zimmerman

* Hall of Fame

WHITE LEVEL

  • Booster Decal
  • Your name in the Fall, Winter and Springs Sports Programs (membership must be received by Aug. 9 to be included in the Fall Program; Nov. 1 for the Winter Program or Apr. 1 for the Spring Program)
  •  Seasonal Newsletters
($25 contribution)
Matt & Adrienne (K97) Adams
Don & Julie Anstaett
William & Shelley Arrowood
Mike & Tracy Aukerman
Earl & Sherry (E67) Baker
David (K92) & Shannon Baker
Steve Justice & Cathy Ball
Devon & Matthew Barnes
Jim (K89) & Lisa (K89) Berlon
Keith & Tammy Bertram
Tim (W78) Biondie
Lisa Bleeke
Nick (K12) Bower
Tony & Kristin Bower
Mark (K10) & Kim (K10) Cridge
Jacob (K18) Danielson
Trey & Mandy Davidson
Norm & Valerie Dupler
Reade & Jaime Faulkner
Jennifer (K86) & Scott (K84) Feltner
Jason & Naomi Fogel
Amanda & Ron Frank
Josh (K08) Fries
Jonathan & Lindsey Fulton
Robin & Michael (K86) Groves
Melissa & Harold Guadalupe
T.H. & Gerrie Hall
Pam (K89) Heikes
Susie & Chris (E76) Heindl
Alyssa (K19) Hesse
Nanette (W79) Hieb *
Robin & Mike Holweger
Richard (F57)* & Linda (F59) Hoppe
Tim (W71) Irelan *
Josh (K93) Jackson *
Matt & Michelle Jones
Isaish & Jennifer Jones
Erica & Gregory Kain
Dawn (K93) & Robert Kelley
Angela (K95) Kessel
Nancy & Jason (K96) Kramer
Mark & Jennifer Martin
Jeff (K88) & Ann McManus
David & Sarah Miller
Brian & Catherine Mix
Joyce Spence (W78) & Randy Morrow
Shawnda Newberry
Erica & Dave Perkins
Linda Norris (E71) & Stuart Petersen
Rex & Sherri Raderstorf
Megan Schulte
Jeff & Ilisha Schwartz
Jackie & Ken Seabrook
Rich (K88) & Tess Sherick
Megan Smith
Beth (W78) & Donald Specht
Jessica (K00) & Jeff (K99) Stickel
Brian & Julie Stitt
Angela & Paul Stroud
Donald & Jennifer Tharpe
Dawna Turner
Kelsey Van Oss
Tim Voegeli
Ashley & Emily (K91) Webb
Pam Brown (E74) & Rod Weirauch
Bill & Jeanie West
Mary Worthington
Zach Yike

* Hall of Fame